• Congrats to the 2016 Champions!
      • Check Facebook for event photos!
      • #GAStateCup16
      • Follow us on Snapchat!
      • Follow Georgia Soccer on Facebook, Twitter, & Instagram!
      • Download the Georgia Soccer APP for scores & standings!
    •  
    •  
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GCR FC 01 Boys Red
        9
        OASC U16 Boys
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GA Rush 01 Elite
        1
        Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
        5
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        All In FC 04Boys Blue
        0
        Concorde Fire South 04 ..
        4
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        MAYS Striker 04B Blue
        0
        GFC 2004
        5
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold
        3
        TSC 07 Elite
        6
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Liberty Red 08
        0
        Smyrna SC 2007 Boys White
        9
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Athens United 01 Gold
        1
        Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GCUFC '01 Girls BLUE
        1
        Concorde Fire South 01 ..
        0
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GCU 03 Girls Blue
        0
        UFA 03G Red
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        CFC Red Star 03 Elite G..
        1
        Ambush G03 Red
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Griffin Excel 2003 White
        0
        NTH-Tophat 03 Gold
        6
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Atlanta Fire 2000 Elite..
        1
        Inter Atlanta FC 00B Bl..
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        MS Rush 00B Premier
        2
        Bryson Park WolfPack 00..
        0
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        00 FC Dallas Tri Premier
        2
        2000 Rush Boys
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Atlanta Fire 1999 Elite
        1
        MAYS strikers 99B blue
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        AFC Lightning '98/99 Red
        2
        RYSA Revolution 98 Blue
        3
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        SMSC Elite 99 Bruni Boys
        1
        Impact SC 99B Elite
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Concorde Fire Central B..
        2
        NTH NASA '99 Premier
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        UFA 99B Premier
        0
        SSA Chelsea 99B Premier..
        0
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Capital City Streaks 01..
        1
        Smyrna SC 01B Red
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        NTH North 07 Gold
        2
        TSC 07 Elite
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        NTHTophat-07Gold
        1
        C6wpa 07 Thunder Red
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        UFA 01B Red
        2
        Roswell Santos U16 Blue
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        NTH NASA B03 Elite
        2
        Arsenal Rome 03 Red
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        K S A 03 Premier
        2
        Ambush Boys 03 Red
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Oconee FC 97 Red
        0
        TSC 99 Elite
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        AASC Arsenal Gunners 98..
        2
        GA Revolution Girls U19
        0
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Georgia FC 98 Elite
        1
        SSA Chelsea 99G Select ..
        2
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Roswell Santos 99 Blue
        2
        Lady Chiefs 99 Premier
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite
        0
        Impact SC 99G Elite
        5
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Augusta Arsenal SC Augu..
        4
        99-00G Red Switzer
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GCR FC 00 Boys Red
        1
        MAYS Strikers 00B Blue
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        GEORGIA FC 2000 PREMIER
        2
        SSA Chelsea 00B Select ..
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        UFA 02B Red
        0
        RoadRunner FC Premier 02
        3
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Alpharetta Ambush B05 Red
        2
        UFA Mountains 05B Premier
        4
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        DSC 05B Revolution White
        5
        ALL-IN FC 05
        0
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        BPSC 05 Premier
        6
        LSC Boys
        3
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Roswell Santos 2002 Blue
        4
        Southern States Academy..
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        UFA Lawrenceville 02B P..
        2
        Roswell Santos 02 Red
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Braden River 02 Boys Ma..
        3
        AFC Lightning '02 Red
        1
        09/03 8:00 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        All-In FC 01 Boys
        1
        DSC 01B Revolution Prem..
        10
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        IMPACT SC 01B Elite
        8
        Casa 01 boys premier
        0
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        MAYS Buckhead 04 Blue
        1
        BPSC 04 Elite
        4
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Atlanta Fire 2004 Silver
        0
        Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys..
        6
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite
        6
        TSC 05 Elite
        2
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        UFA 05G Black
        0
        NTH Tophat 05 Blue
        10
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        NTH Tophat 05 Gold
        5
        Athens United 05 Gold
        0
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        Barcelona Lightning
        1
        MAYS U10B Blue
        10
        09/03 9:30 AM
      • Publix Atlanta Cup
        TSC 08 Elite
        1
        Nexus FC 07 Elite
        10
        09/03 9:30 AM
       
    • Important Dates
      May 24 - Check-in. Roster Freeze June 4-5 - Final Four - Statesboro, GA
      May 28-30 - Round Robin June 23-29 - Southern Rgionals - Greenville, SC
      May 31-June 2 - U18 Round Robin July 25-31 - National Championships - Frisco, TX
       
    • UPDATES
       
      Congratulations to all 
      State Cup Champions!
       
      It was a great weekend, with competitive matches.
      Good luck to all Georgia teams heading to Southern Regionals in Greenville.
       
    • Venues
      Georgia Southern University